2018 | 1. Liga

Tabelle

(Stand: 16.09.2018)

1. SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt   |   14 Pkt.   |   5 Matchsiege   |   21:9 Spiele
2. BSG Kassel   |   13 Pkt.   |   6 Matchsiege   |   20:10 Spiele
3. TSG Marburg   |   11 Pkt.   |   3 Matchsiege   |   16:14 Spiele
4. BBSV Berlin   |   10 Pkt.   |   4 Matchsiege   |   15:15 Spiele
5. SG MoPa  |   8 Pkt.   |   2 Matchsiege   |   13:17 Spiele
6. BSSV Dortmund  |   6 Pkt.   |   1 Matchsiege   |   13:17 Spiele
7. SG BreHa   |   1 Pkt.   |   0 Matchsiege   |   6:24 Spiele

Spieltag 1 | 24./25.03.2018 in Paderborn

01     BBSV Berlin – SG Bremen/Hannover    4:1 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Berlin 1 (Andrea) vs. BreHa 2 (Mohamed)   0:2   (7:12 / 10:12)
Spiel 2: BreHa 1 (Frank) vs. Berlin 2 (Benjamin)   0:2   (0:12 / 8:12)
Spiel 3: Berlin Team vs. BreHa Team   1:0   (31:17)
Spiel 4: BreHa 3 (Angelika) vs. Berlin 3 (Thorsten)   0:2   (4:12 / 3:11)
Spiel 5: Berlin frei (Antje) vs. BreHa frei (Mohamed)   2:0   (11:3 / 12:5)

02     TSG Marburg – SG Moers/Paderborn     3:2 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Marburg 1 (Thade) vs. MoPa 2 (Brigitte)   2:0   (11:4 / 11:5)
Spiel 2: MoPa 1 (Murat) vs. Marburg 2 (Annika)   2:1   (9:12 / 12:5 / 12:3)
Spiel 3: Marburg Team vs. MoPa Team   1:0   (31:22)
Spiel 4: MoPa 3 (Alfons) vs. Marburg 3 (Christoph)   2:0   (12:9 / 12:9)
Spiel 5: Marburg frei (Thade) vs. MoPa frei (Alfons)   2:0   (12:3 / 12:8)

03     BSG Kassel – BSSV Dortmund    3:2 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Kassel 1 (Horst) vs. Dortmund 2 (Sabrina)   1:2   (12:5 / 6:11 / 6:11)
Spiel 2: Dortmund 1 (Kevin) vs. Kassel 2 (Birgit)   0:2   (0:11 / 3:11)
Spiel 3: Kassel Team vs. Dortmund Team   1:0   (34:32)
Spiel 4: Dortmund 3 (Andreas) vs. Kassel 3 (Deniz)   2:1   (11:7 / 5:11 / 11:8)
Spiel 5: Kassel frei (Deniz) vs. Dortmund frei (Andreas)   2:1   (11:2 / 14:17 / 13:10)

04     BSSV Dortmund – SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt   1:4 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Dortmund 1 (Kevin) vs. Frankfurt 2 (Manfred)   0:2   (3:11 / 4:11)
Spiel 2: Frankfurt 1 (Martin) vs. Dortmund 2 (Andreas)   2:1   (12:6 / 8:12 / 12:4)
Spiel 3: Dortmund Team vs. Frankfurt Team   0:1   (23:32)
Spiel 4: Frankfurt 3 (Bianka) vs. Dortmund 3 (Sabrina)   1:2   (9:11 / 11:5 / 2:12)
Spiel 5: Dortmund frei (Sabrina) vs. Frankfurt frei (Manfred)   1:2   (11:0 / 1:11 / 4:11)

05     SG Bremen/Hannover – TSG Marburg   1:4 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: BreHa 1 (Kathrin) vs. Marburg 2 (Bernd)   0:2   (7:11 / 6:11)
Spiel 2: Marburg 1 (Annika) vs. BreHa 2 (Mohamed)   2:1   (5:11 / 12:10 / 11:8)
Spiel 3: BreHa Team vs. Marburg Team   0:1   (13:31)
Spiel 4: Marburg 3 (Renata) vs. BreHa 3 (Heiner)   0:2   (5:12 / 0:11)
Spiel 5: BreHa frei (Heiner) vs. Marburg frei (Thade)   0:2   (2:11 / 0:11)

06     SG Moers/Paderborn – BBSV Berlin   2:3 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: MoPa 1 (Alfons) vs. Berlin 2 (Andrea)   2:0  (11:6 / 11:7) 
Spiel 2: Berlin 1 (Benjamin) vs. MoPa 2 (Brigitte)   2:0   (11:6 / 11:3)
Spiel 3: MoPa Team vs. Berlin Team   1:0   (32:30)
Spiel 4: Berlin 3 (Antje) vs. MoPa 3 (Murat)   2:1   (10:12 / 11:8 / 11:3)
Spiel 5: MoPa frei (Murat) vs. Berlin frei (Benjamin)   0:2   (6:11 / 1:12)

07     SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt – BSG Kassel   2:3 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Frankfurt 1 (Martin) vs. Kassel 2 (Deniz)   1:2   (12:9 / 1:11 / 1:11)
Spiel 2: Kassel 1 (Bettina) vs. Frankfurt 2 (Manfred)   0:2   (5:11 / 0:11)
Spiel 3: Frankfurt Team vs. Kassel Team   0:1   (24:31)
Spiel 4: Kassel 3 (Horst) vs. Frankfurt 3 (Bianka)   2:0   (11:6 / 11:4)
Spiel 5: Frankfurt frei (Manfred) vs. Kassel frei (Deniz)   2:0   (12:4 / 11:4)

Spieltag 2 | 09./10.06.2018 in Marburg

08     BBSV Berlin – BSSV Dortmund   3:2 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Berlin 1 (Eberhard) vs. Dortmund 2 (Sabrina)   0:2   (5:11 / 7:12)
Spiel 2: Dortmund 1 (Andreas) vs. Berlin 2 (Antje)   0:2   (5:12 / 8:12)
Spiel 3: Berlin Team vs. Dortmund Team   1:0   (31:15)
Spiel 4: Dortmund 3 (Kevin) vs. Berlin 3 (Thomas)   0:2   (4:12 / 7:11)
Spiel 5: Berlin frei (Benjamin) vs. Dortmund frei (Sabrina)   0:2   (6:11 / 8:12)

09     TSG Marburg – SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt   2:3 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Marburg 1 (Christoph) vs. Frankfurt 2 (Manfred)   0:2   (3:12 / 3:12)
Spiel 2: Frankfurt 1 (Martin) vs. Marburg 2 (Annika)   2:0   (12:8 / 11:1)
Spiel 3: Marburg Team vs. Frankfurt Team   0:1   (17:31)
Spiel 4: Frankfurt 3 (Bianka) vs. Marburg 3 (Thade)   0:2   (6:12 / 1:12)
Spiel 5: Marburg frei (Thade) vs. Frankfurt frei (Manfred)   2:0   (11:3 / 11:2)

10     SG Moers/Paderborn – BSG Kassel   2:3 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: MoPa 1 (Alfons) vs. Kassel 2 (Stefan)   2:0   (11:8 / 11:6)
Spiel 2: Kassel 1 (Birgit) vs. MoPa 2 (Brigitte)   2:0   (11:1 / 12:2)
Spiel 3: MoPa Team vs. Kassel Team   0:1   (14:31)
Spiel 4: Kassel 3 (Deniz) vs. MoPa 3 (Murat)   0:2   (7:11 / 8:12)
Spiel 5: MoPa frei (Alfons) vs. Kassel frei (Stefan)   1:2   (1:11 / 12:10 / 1:12)

11     BSG Kassel – SG Bremen/Hannover   3:2 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Kassel 1 (Deniz) vs. BreHa 2 (Mohamed)   1:2   (12:5 / 3:11 / 6:11)
Spiel 2: BreHa 1 (Martina) vs. Kassel 2 (Birgit)   0:2   (2:12 / 7:12)
Spiel 3: Kassel Team vs. BreHa Team   1:0   (32:29)
Spiel 4: BreHa 3 (Frank) vs. Kassel 3 (Stefan)   0:2   (5:12 / 4:11)
Spiel 5: Kassel frei (Stefan) vs. BreHa frei (Mohamed)   1:2   (12:7 / 7:11 / 10:13)

12     SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt – BBSV Berlin   3:2 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Frankfurt 1 (Bianka) vs. Berlin 2 (Antje)   0:2   (2:11 / 5:11)
Spiel 2: Berlin 1 (Benjamin) vs. Frankfurt 2 (Robert)   0:2   (9:11 / 3:11)
Spiel 3: Frankfurt Team vs. Berlin Team   0:1   (31:34)
Spiel 4: Berlin 3 (Thomas) vs. Frankfurt 3 (Manfred)   0:2   (3:11 / 6:11)
Spiel 5: Frankfurt frei (Robert) vs. Berlin frei (Antje)   2:0   (11:9 / 11:8)

13     SG Bremen/Hannover – SG Moers/Paderborn   1:4 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: BreHa 1 (Frank) vs. MoPa 2 (Alfons)   0:2   (5:11 / 1:11)
Spiel 2: MoPa 1 (Murat) vs. BreHa 2 (Mohamed)   2:0   (12:3 / 13:11)
Spiel 3: BreHa Team vs. MoPa Team   0:1   (22:32)
Spiel 4: MoPa 3 (Brigitte) vs. BreHa 3 (Martina)   2:0   (11:6 / 11:7)
Spiel 5: BreHa frei (Mohamed) vs. MoPa frei (Murat)   2:1   (12:4 / 5:11 / 11:8)

14     BSSV Dortmund – TSG Marburg   1:4 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Dortmund 1 (Kevin) vs. Marburg 2 (Thade)   1:2   (4:11 / 11:8 / 2:12)
Spiel 2: Marburg 1 (Bernd) vs. Dortmund 2 (Andreas)   2:1   (5:12 / 11:3 / 11:4)
Spiel 3: Dortmund Team vs. Marburg Team   0:1   (23:31)
Spiel 4: Marburg 3 (Renata) vs. Dortmund 3 (Sabrina)   0:2   (4:11 / 2:11)
Spiel 5: Dortmund frei (Andreas) vs. Marburg frei (Bernd)   0:2   (10:13 / 7:11)

Spieltag 3 | 15./16.09.2018 in Kassel

15     BSG Kassel – TSG Marburg   3:2 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Kassel 1 (Birgit) vs. Marburg 2 (Andrea)   2:0   (12:3 / 12:2)
Spiel 2: Marburg 1 (Thade) vs. Kassel 2 (Stefan)   2:0   (11:6 / 11:6)
Spiel 3: Kassel Team vs. Marburg Team   1:0   (32:26)
Spiel 4: Marburg 3 (Christoph) vs. Kassel 3 (Deniz)   1:2   (13:10 / 5:12 / 9:12)
Spiel 5: Kassel frei (Stefan) vs. Marburg frei (Thade)   0:2   (3:11 / 1:12)

16     BSSV Dortmund – SG Bremen/Hannover   5:0 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Dortmund 1 (Sabrina) vs. BreHa 2 (Mohamed)   2:0   (11:6 / 12:9)
Spiel 2: BreHa 1 (Heiner) vs. Dortmund 2 (Andreas)   1:2   (9:12 / 11:7 / 2:12)
Spiel 3: Dortmund Team vs. BreHa Team   1:0   (31:13)
Spiel 4: BreHa 3 (Martina) vs. Dortmund 3 (Melanie)   0:2   (8:11 / ?)
Spiel 5: Dortmund frei (Kevin) vs. BreHa frei (Heiko)   2:0   (11:9 / 12:8)

17     SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt – SG Moers/Paderborn   5:0 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Frankfurt 1 (Manfred) vs. MoPa 2 (Alfons)   2:0   (12:1 / 12:4)
Spiel 2: MoPa 1 (Murat) vs. Frankfurt 2 (Robert)   1:2   (3:11 / 11:3 / 6:11)
Spiel 3: Frankfurt Team vs. MoPa Team   1:0   (31:27)
Spiel 4: MoPa 3 (Brigitte) vs. Frankfurt 3 (Bianka)   0:2   (4:11 / 9:12)
Spiel 5: Frankfurt frei (Manfred) vs. MoPa frei (Alfons)   2:0   (11:3 / 12:2)

18     BBSV Berlin – BSG Kassel   0:5 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Berlin 1 (Antje) vs. Kassel 2 (Birgit)   0:2   (7:12 / 5:11)
Spiel 2: Kassel 1 (Deniz) vs. Berlin 2 (Thomas)   2:0   (12:8 / 12:6)
Spiel 3: Berlin Team vs. Kassel Team   0:1   (30:32)
Spiel 4: Kassel 3 (Stefan) vs. Berlin 3 (Benjamin)   2:0   (11:9 / 11:0)
Spiel 5: Berlin frei (Denise) vs. Kassel frei (Bettina)   0:2   (1:12 / 11:13)

19     SG Bremen/Hannover – SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt   1:4 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: BreHa 1 (Heiko) vs. Frankfurt 2 (Manfred)   0:2   (1:11 / 3:12)
Spiel 2: Frankfurt 1 (Martin) vs. BreHa 2 (Mohamed)   0:2   (9:11 / 4:11)
Spiel 3: BreHa Team vs. Frankfurt Team   0:1   (13:32)
Spiel 4: Frankfurt 3 (Elvira) vs. BreHa 3 (Martina)   2:0   (11:4 / 11:2)
Spiel 5: BreHa frei (Mohamed) vs. Frankfurt frei (Manfred)   0:2   (4:11 / 2:11)

20     TSG Marburg – BBSV Berlin   2:3 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: Marburg 1 (Thade) vs. Berlin 2 (Benjamin)   2:0   (11:7 / 13:11)
Spiel 2: Berlin 1 (Denise) vs. Marburg 2 (Antonio)   0:2   (7:11 / 3:11)
Spiel 3: Marburg Team vs. Berlin Team   0:1   (20:31)
Spiel 4: Berlin 3 (Thomas) vs. Marburg 3 (Andrea)   2:0   (11:5 / 12:3)
Spiel 5: Marburg frei (Antonio) vs. Berlin frei (Benjamin)   0:2   (2:11 / 4:11)

21     SG Moers/Paderborn – BSSV Dortmund   3:2 nach 5 von 5 Spielen
Spiel 1: MoPa 1 (Alfons) vs. Dortmund 2 (Andreas)   2:0   (13:10 / 11:9)
Spiel 2: Dortmund 1 (Kevin) vs. MoPa 2 (Murat)   1:2   (16:13 / 8:11 / 8:12)
Spiel 3: MoPa Team vs. Dortmund Team   1:0   (32:27)
Spiel 4: Dortmund 3 (Sabrina) vs. MoPa 3 (Brigitte)   2:1   (11:7 / 9:11 / 11:2)
Spiel 5: MoPa frei (Alfons) vs. Dortmund frei (Melanie)   1:2   (8:11 / 11:3 / 8:11)